• Home
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
  • Client Love
  • Aaron Gutridge
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Market Snapshot
    • Register
    • Sign In
      Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
      Any
      1
      2
      3
      4
      5+
      Property Type
      Any
    • List
    • Mixed
    • Map
    Map
    10,000+ Sold Properties

    10,000+ Sold Properties

    • Default
    • Most Recent
    • Price-Highest
    • Price-Lowest
    • Beds (Most)
    • Baths (Most)
    • Year Built (Newest)
    1860 Valencia AVE, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $1,927,000

    $1,849,000

    4.2%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,704 SqFt

    1860 Valencia AVE, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2602558

    Listed by Nadia Colucci of North Compass Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4809 Kelly Dr., Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $1,450,000

    $1,450,000

    4 Beds2 Baths1,652 SqFt

    4809 Kelly Dr., Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# 260003991SD

    Listed by Jeffrey Liao of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3593 Granite Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    $1,865,000

    $1,825,000

    2.2%
    4 Beds3 Baths2,891 SqFt

    3593 Granite Court, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    MLS# NDP2601155

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1818 Sunset Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103

    $1,399,000

    $1,399,000

    2 Beds2 Baths1,070 SqFt

    1818 Sunset Blvd, San Diego, CA 92103

    MLS# NDP2511036

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    111 Sequoia #C, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $2,350,000

    $2,450,000

    4.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,478 SqFt

    111 Sequoia #C, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2510895

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2525 Jefferson Street #K, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $1,050,000

    $1,100,000

    4.5%
    2 Beds3 Baths1,194 SqFt

    2525 Jefferson Street #K, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2506881

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    675 Parker Street, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $745,000

    $725,000

    2.8%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,320 SqFt

    675 Parker Street, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# NDP2509772

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6755 Caminito Del Greco, San Diego, CA 92120

    $797,000

    $797,000

    3 Beds3 Baths1,659 SqFt

    6755 Caminito Del Greco, San Diego, CA 92120

    MLS# NDP2507151

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1683 Brady CIR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $2,175,000

    $2,299,000

    5.4%
    4 Beds4 Baths2,660 SqFt

    1683 Brady CIR, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2508658

    Listed by Natalia Goloborodko of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    6017 Piros WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,030,000

    $1,050,000

    1.9%
    2 Beds3 Baths2,022 SqFt

    6017 Piros WAY, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# NDP2503832

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1763 Sky Loft LN, Encinitas, CA 92024

    $2,250,000

    $2,399,000

    6.2%
    3 Beds3 Baths2,264 SqFt

    1763 Sky Loft LN, Encinitas, CA 92024

    MLS# PTP2506421

    Listed by Michael Gorence of Heritage Re David Waitley Co B

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4703 Briana Ct, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    $2,450,000

    $2,750,000

    10.9%
    5 Beds7 Baths4,376 SqFt

    4703 Briana Ct, Fallbrook, CA 92028

    MLS# 250017890SD

    Listed by Mike Chiesl of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2916 Highland Dr., Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $3,775,000

    $3,799,000

    0.6%
    4 Beds5 Baths3,077 SqFt

    2916 Highland Dr., Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# 240021844SD

    Listed by Molly Santistevan of Compass

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    238 Flame Tree, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $710,000

    $719,000

    1.3%
    2 Beds2 Baths906 SqFt

    238 Flame Tree, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# NDP2501680

    Listed by Jim Fishinger of Excel Preferred Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1545 Glacier RD, Oceanside, CA 92056

    $1,087,500

    $1,000,000

    8.8%
    4 Beds3 Baths1,883 SqFt

    1545 Glacier RD, Oceanside, CA 92056

    MLS# NDP2501121

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    2215 Masters RD, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $2,100,000

    $1,950,000

    7.7%
    5 Beds4 Baths2,783 SqFt

    2215 Masters RD, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2500676

    Listed by Christina Soukup of Keller Williams Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1618 Law ST, San Diego, CA 92109

    $2,165,000

    $2,149,999

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,603 SqFt

    1618 Law ST, San Diego, CA 92109

    MLS# PTP2406291

    Listed by Deborah See of eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    3760 Catalina DR, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    $1,340,000

    $1,350,000

    0.7%
    4 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

    3760 Catalina DR, Carlsbad, CA 92010

    MLS# NDP2408482

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    753 Torrey Pines Place, Oceanside, CA 92058

    $890,000

    $875,000

    1.7%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,613 SqFt

    753 Torrey Pines Place, Oceanside, CA 92058

    MLS# NDP2404623

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of Real Broker

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1059 Sagebrush RD, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    $3,075,000

    $3,190,000

    3.6%
    4 Beds3 Baths3,057 SqFt

    1059 Sagebrush RD, Carlsbad, CA 92011

    MLS# NDP2306662

    Listed by Cindy Cochran of Judson Real Estate

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    281 Lado De Loma DR, Vista, CA 92083

    $850,000

    $849,000

    0.1%
    2 Beds2 Baths1,176 SqFt

    281 Lado De Loma DR, Vista, CA 92083

    MLS# NDP2304196

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    7408 Via De Fortuna, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    $1,400,000

    $1,499,999

    6.7%
    2 Beds3 Baths3,336 SqFt

    7408 Via De Fortuna, Carlsbad, CA 92009

    MLS# NDP2300789

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    4080 Skyline RD, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    $2,300,000

    $2,180,000

    5.5%
    3 Beds2 Baths1,466 SqFt

    4080 Skyline RD, Carlsbad, CA 92008

    MLS# NDP2303740

    Listed by Christine Carr of Coldwell Banker Realty

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    1472 Serene RD, Oceanside, CA 92057

    $1,045,000

    $1,100,000

    5.0%
    5 Beds3 Baths2,963 SqFt

    1472 Serene RD, Oceanside, CA 92057

    MLS# NDP2301427

    Listed by Aaron Gutridge of eXp Realty of California, Inc

    CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
    • 1
    • 2
    • 3
    • 4
    • 5
    • ...
    • 417
    3LOGO - REAL
    Aaron Gutridge

    Aaron Gutridge

    +1(949) 357-9661 aaron@gutridgerealty.com

    DRE DRE 02065630

    Carlsbad, CA, USA

    Brokered by Real Broker  BRE# -  02022092

    Get My App

        Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        Client Love
        Buy
        1. All Listings
        2. Sold Listings
        Sell
        1. Sell My Home
        2. Home Valuation
        Market Snapshot

3LOGO - REAL
    Aaron Gutridge

    Aaron Gutridge

    +1(949) 357-9661 aaron@gutridgerealty.com

    DRE DRE 02065630

    Carlsbad, CA, USA

    Brokered by Real Broker  BRE# -  02022092

    Get My App

        Home
        About
        1. About Us
        2. Contact Us
        Client Love